$13 Shubb C1B Original Brass Capo for Steel String Guitars Musical Instruments & Gear Guitars & Basses Parts & Accessories for,$13,C1B,Capo,Shubb,Original,Musical Instruments & Gear , Guitars & Basses , Parts & Accessories,Guitars,Steel,theonlycourse.com,/affixture1597897.html,String,Brass $13 Shubb C1B Original Brass Capo for Steel String Guitars Musical Instruments & Gear Guitars & Basses Parts & Accessories Shubb C1B Original Brass Ranking TOP4 Capo Steel Guitars for String Shubb C1B Original Brass Ranking TOP4 Capo Steel Guitars for String for,$13,C1B,Capo,Shubb,Original,Musical Instruments & Gear , Guitars & Basses , Parts & Accessories,Guitars,Steel,theonlycourse.com,/affixture1597897.html,String,Brass

Shubb C1B Original Brass Ranking TOP4 Capo Steel Guitars for String National uniform free shipping

Shubb C1B Original Brass Capo for Steel String Guitars

$13

Shubb C1B Original Brass Capo for Steel String Guitars

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Brand:
Shubb
Type:
Capo
To Fit:
Most Steel String Guitars, Electric Guitar, Acoustic Guitar, Acoustic Electric Guitar
Color:
Brass
Material:
Brass
MPN:
C1B
Custom Bundle:
No
Finish:
Raw Brass
Model:
C1B
UPC:
700682200018



Shubb C1B Original Brass Capo for Steel String Guitars

GDP - Purchasing Power Parity $ :

global average/sum87,250,000,000,000
Top countriesBell & Gossett E-80 SSF 9 Circulator Pump 2x2 3Hp 1750RPM : 16,720,000,000,000
China : 13,390,000,000,000
India : 4,990,000,000,000
Japan : 4,729,000,000,000
Germany : 3,227,000,000,000

GDP per Capita (PPP) $ :

global average/sum13,100
Top countriesQatar : 102,100
Liechtenstein : 89,400
Macao SAR, China : 88,700
Zpacks Plex Solo Tent : 85,500
Luxembourg : 77,900

Unemployment % :

global average/sum8.40

Total Area sq km :

global average/sum510,072,000
Top countriesRussia : 17,098,242
Canada : 9,984,670
2008 - 2013 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER AT TRANSFER CASE ASSEMBLY AUTOMATI : 9,826,675
China : 9,596,961
Brazil : 8,514,877

Public debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDP :

global average/sum63.3
Top countriesZimbabwe : 244
Japan : 226
Greece : 175
Italy : 133
Iceland : 131

Total Population :

global average/sum7,174,611,584
Top countriesChina : 1,355,692,576
India : 1,236,344,631
Slip Over Muzzle Brake 1/2x28 Thread 223/ 556/ 22LR Multi-Port B : 318,892,103
Indonesia : 253,609,643
Brazil : 202,656,788

Logistics performance index: Overall 1=low to 5=high :

global average/sum2.87
Top countriesSingapore : 4.1
Hong Kong SAR, China : 4.1
Finland : 4.1
Germany : 4.0
Netherlands : 4.0

International tourism, number of arrivals :

global average/sum1,076,622,445
Top countriesFrance : 83,013,000
Black Sabbath - 2 x Unused Backstage Pass - # 13 - FREE POSTA : 66,969,000
China : 57,725,000
Spain : 57,701,000
Italy : 46,360,000

Intentional homicides per 100,000 people :

global average/sum8.38
country2 Tier Wall Mounted Towel Rack Bathroom Hotel Style Rail HolderGINI index International tourism, number of arrivals Intentional homicides per 100,000 peoplePopulation New Leatt Adult MTB Moto Chest Protector 2.5 Torque Camo 5022131Public debt (Percentage of GDP) % of GDPGDP - Purchasing Power Parity $GDP per Capita (PPP) $Unemployment %
Afghanistan2.3027.86.5031,822,848652,23045,300,000,0001,1008.60
Albania2.7734.53,514,0005.003,020,20928,74870.528,340,000,00010,70014.7
Algeria2.4135.32,634,0000.7038,813,7222,381,74113.2284,700,000,0007,50010.3
American Samoa21,60054,517199575,300,0008,00029.8
Andorra2,238,0001.3085,45846841.13,163,000,00037,2004.00
Angola2.2842.7528,00010.019,088,1061,246,70014.7131,800,000,0006,3007.50
Genuine Honda CB500, K1,K2 Parts Catalog - 1st Edition, April 19247,00011.291,29544389.01,610,000,00018,40011.0
Argentina3.0544.55,585,0005.5043,024,3742,780,40045.8771,000,000,00018,6007.50
Armenia2.5631.3843,0001.803,060,63129,74337.720,610,000,0006,30017.3
Aruba904,0003.90106,11318067.03,671,232,22225,3006.90
Australia3.7335.26,146,0001.1022,507,6177,741,22032.6998,300,000,00043,0005.70
Austria3.8929.224,151,0000.908,223,06283,87175.7361,000,000,00042,6004.90
Azerbaijan2.4833.71,986,0002.109,686,21086,6007.50102,700,000,00010,8006.00
Bahrain3.056,732,0000.501,314,08976061.234,960,000,00029,8007.40
Bangladesh2.7432.1303,0002.70166,280,712143,99830.9324,600,000,0002,1004.50
Barbados536,0007.40289,68043090.57,004,000,00025,10011.4
Belarus2.6126.5119,0005.109,608,058207,60031.5150,400,000,00016,1009.70
Belgium3.9833.07,591,0001.6010,449,36130,528102421,700,000,00037,8008.80
Belize53.1277,00044.7340,84422,96675.13,083,000,0008,80015.5
Benin2.8538.6220,0008.4010,160,556112,62229.716,650,000,0001,6001.00
Bermuda232,0007.7069,83954.03,436,226,45253,0308.00
Bhutan2.5238.7105,0001.70733,64338,39438.95,235,000,0007,0002.10
Bolivia2.6156.31,114,00012.110,631,4861,098,58136.059,110,000,0005,5007.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.9936.2439,0001.303,871,64351,19745.932,160,000,0008,30044.3
Botswana2.8461.02,145,00018.42,155,784581,73017.934,000,000,00016,40017.7
Brazil3.1354.75,677,00025.2202,656,7888,514,87759.22,416,000,000,00012,1005.70
Brunei209,0002.00422,6755,76522,250,000,00054,8003.80
Bulgaria3.2128.26,541,0001.906,924,716110,87918.4104,600,000,00014,40011.6
Burkina Faso2.3239.8238,0008.0018,365,123274,20026,510,000,0001,5003.30
Burundi1.6133.3142,0008.0010,395,93127,83047.65,750,000,0006007.70
Cambodia2.5636.03,584,0006.5015,458,332181,03539,640,000,0002,6001.50
Cameroon2.5338.9817,0007.6023,130,708475,44016.753,160,000,0002,4003.80
Canada3.8532.616,344,0001.6034,834,8419,984,67086.31,518,000,000,00043,1007.10
Cape Verde50.5482,00010.3538,5354,03386.22,222,000,0004,4007.60
Cayman Islands322,00014.754,9142642,250,000,00043,8004.00
Central African Republic56.354,00011.85,277,959622,9843,336,000,0007007.50
Chad2.0339.871,0007.3011,412,1071,284,00030.528,000,000,0002,5007.80
Chile3.1752.13,554,0003.1017,363,894756,10213.9335,400,000,00019,1006.00
China3.5242.157,725,0001.001,355,692,5769,596,96122.413,390,000,000,0009,8004.50
Colombia2.8755.92,175,00030.846,245,2971,138,91039.6526,500,000,00011,1009.70
Comoros2.1464.319,00010.0766,8652,235911,000,0001,3007.00
6GK1143-0TA02 SIEMENS SIMATIC NET CP 1430 TF 6GK11430TA02 CP14302.0847.3204,00012.54,662,446342,00032.120,260,000,0004,80053.0
Costa Rica2.7550.72,343,0008.504,755,23451,10055.061,430,000,00012,9007.90
Côte d'Ivoire2.7341.5289,00013.622,848,945322,46345.243,670,000,0001,8004.00
Croatia3.1633.710,369,0001.204,470,53456,59466.278,900,000,00017,80021.6
Cuba2.202,815,0004.2011,047,251110,86035.9121,000,000,00018,7964.30
Curaçao420,000146,83644433.23,128,000,00015,00013.0
Cyprus3.242,465,0002.001,172,4589,25111321,620,000,00024,50017.4
Czech Republic3.1425.88,908,0001.0010,627,44878,86748.8285,600,000,00026,3007.10
Denmark4.0224.78,068,0000.805,569,07743,09447.0211,300,000,00037,8006.00
Djibouti1.8040.053,00010.1810,17923,20038.62,505,000,0002,70059.0
Dominica79,00021.173,44975170.01,015,000,00014,30023.0
Dominican Republic2.7047.24,563,00022.110,349,74148,67047.0101,000,000,0009,70015.0
Ecuador2.7649.31,272,00012.415,654,411283,56123.2157,600,000,00010,6004.20
Egypt2.9830.811,196,0003.4086,895,0991,001,45092.2551,400,000,0006,60013.4
El Salvador2.6048.31,255,00041.26,125,51221,04162.047,470,000,0007,5006.30
Equatorial Guinea19.3722,25428,05111.019,680,000,00025,7007.60
Eritrea2.11107,0007.106,380,803117,6001054,717,000,0001,2007.90
Estonia2.8636.02,744,0005.001,257,92145,2286.0029,940,000,00022,40010.9
Ethiopia2.2433.6596,00012.096,633,4581,104,30050.4118,200,000,0001,30017.5
Faeroe Islands49,9471,3931,471,000,00030,5006.80
Fiji2.4242.8661,0004.00903,20718,27456.24,450,000,0004,9008.40
Finland4.0526.94,226,0001.605,268,799338,14556.5195,500,000,00035,9008.10
France3.8532.783,013,0001.0066,259,012643,80193.42,276,000,000,00035,70010.2
French Polynesia169,0000.40280,0264,1675,650,000,00022,00011.7
Gabon2.3441.5269,0009.101,672,597267,66723.230,060,000,00019,20020.3
Georgia2.7742.14,428,0004.304,935,88069,70036.327,300,000,0006,10015.0
Germany4.0328.330,411,0000.8080,996,685357,02279.93,227,000,000,00039,5005.30
Ghana2.5142.8931,0006.1025,758,108238,53353.190,410,000,0003,5003.60
Greece2.8334.315,518,0001.7010,775,557131,957175267,100,000,00023,60027.9
Greenland19.457,7282,166,0862,133,000,00038,4009.40
Grenada116,00013.3110,1523441101,458,000,00013,80033.5
Guam1,283,0002.50161,0015444,600,000,00028,7008.20
Guatemala2.8055.91,951,00039.914,647,083108,88931.081,510,000,0005,3004.20
Guinea-Bissau2.6035.530,0008.401,693,39836,1252,005,000,0001,2007.50
Guinea2.4839.430,0008.9011,474,383245,85712,560,000,0001,1003.10
Guyana2.3344.5177,00017.0735,554214,96959.96,593,000,0008,50021.7
Haiti2.0359.2295,00010.29,996,73127,75013,420,000,0001,3007.00
Dental Prep Tool - Learn a Prep Dental Practice Learn to Drill T2.5357.0895,00090.48,598,561112,09040.639,230,000,0004,8004.50
Hong Kong SAR, China4.1243.423,770,0000.407,112,6881,10435.6381,300,000,00052,7003.10
JVC T-K100B FM/AM Stereo Tuner Analog Black Book-Shelf 1983 TEST3.1731.210,353,0001.309,919,12893,02879.8196,600,000,00019,80010.5
Iceland3.39673,0000.30317,351103,00013113,110,000,00040,7004.50
India3.0833.96,578,0003.501,236,344,6313,287,26351.84,990,000,000,0004,0008.80
Indonesia2.9438.18,044,0000.60253,609,6431,904,56924.21,285,000,000,0005,2006.60
Iran2.4938.33,834,0004.1080,840,7131,648,19518.7987,100,000,00012,80016.0
Iraq2.1630.91,518,0008.0032,585,692438,317249,400,000,0007,10016.0
Ireland3.5234.37,550,0001.204,832,76570,273124190,400,000,00041,30013.5
Isle of Man86,8665724,076,000,00053,8002.00
Israel3.4139.22,886,0001.807,707,04220,77067.1273,200,000,00036,2005.80
Italy3.6736.046,360,0000.9061,680,122301,3401331,805,000,000,00029,60012.4
Jamaica2.4245.51,986,00039.32,930,05010,99112425,130,000,0009,00016.3
Japan3.9324.98,358,0000.30127,103,388377,9152264,729,000,000,00037,1004.10
Jordan2.5635.44,162,0002.007,930,49189,34279.140,020,000,0006,10012.2
Fits 2007-2010 Hyundai Elantra Sedan Passenger Right Side Rear D2.6929.04,807,0007.8017,948,8162,724,90015.6243,600,000,00014,1005.30
Kenya2.4347.71,470,0006.4045,010,056580,36753.579,900,000,0001,8009.20
Kiribati4,9008.20104,488811698,000,0006,4002.00
Korea3.7031.611,140,0000.9049,039,98699,72035.81,666,000,000,00033,2003.20
Kosovo3.601,859,20310,8879.1014,110,000,0007,60030.9
Kuwait2.83300,0000.402,742,71117,8186.40165,800,000,00042,1001.50
Kyrgyz Republic2.3533.42,406,0009.105,604,212199,95114,300,000,0002,5008.40
Lao PDR2.5036.72,140,0005.906,803,699236,80046.320,780,000,0003,1001.30
Latvia2.7834.81,435,0004.702,165,16564,58939.238,870,000,00019,1009.80
Lebanon2.581,366,0002.205,882,56210,40012064,310,000,00015,8008.90
Lesotho2.2452.5422,00038.01,942,00830,3554,265,000,0002,20026.5
Liberia2.4538.23.204,092,310111,3693.302,898,000,0007003.70
Libya2.2834,0001.706,244,1741,759,5404.8073,600,000,00011,3008.90
Liechtenstein54,0002.8037,3131603,200,000,00089,4002.30
Lithuania2.9537.61,900,0006.703,515,85865,30040.267,430,000,00022,60012.4
Luxembourg3.8230.8905,0000.80520,6722,58622.942,670,000,00077,9004.90
Macao SAR, China13,578,0000.70587,91428.251,680,000,00088,7001.80
Macedonia2.5643.6351,0001.402,091,71925,71334.322,570,000,00010,80028.6
Madagascar2.7244.1256,00011.123,201,926587,04122,030,000,0001,0003.60
Malawi2.8143.9767,0001.8017,377,468118,48450.815,020,000,0009007.60
Malaysia3.4946.225,033,0002.3530,073,353329,84754.6525,000,000,00017,5003.10
Maldives2.5537.4958,0003.90393,5952983,073,000,0009,10028.0
Mali2.2733.0134,0007.5016,455,9031,240,19230.518,900,000,0001,1008.10
Malta3.161,444,0002.80412,65531675.311,220,000,00029,2006.40
Marshall Islands4,6004.7070,983181486,000,0008,70036.0
Mauritania2.4040.530,0005.003,516,8061,030,7008,204,000,0002,20031.0
Mauritius2.82965,0002.801,331,1552,04058.020,950,000,00016,1008.30
Mexico3.0647.223,403,00021.5120,286,6551,964,37537.71,845,000,000,00015,6004.90
Micronesia61.126,0004.60105,681702368,436,5737,30022.0
Moldova2.3333.011,0006.503,583,28833,85116.613,250,000,0003,8005.80
AMVEX Corp Medical Vacuum 0-300 mmHg Analog Regulator w Quick Co292,0002.9030,5002.006,213,000,00085,5002.00
Mongolia2.2536.5476,0009.702,953,1901,564,11617,030,000,0005,9005.20
Montenegro2.4528.61,264,0002.70650,03613,81252.17,429,000,00011,90019.1
Morocco3.0340.99,375,0002.2032,987,206446,55076.9180,000,000,0005,5009.50
Mozambique2.2945.72,113,00012.424,692,144799,38046.728,150,000,0001,2007.50
Myanmar2.37593,00015.255,746,253676,578111,100,000,0001,7005.20
Namibia2.6563.91,027,00017.22,198,406824,29227.217,790,000,0008,20027.4
Nepal2.0432.8803,0002.9030,986,975147,18128.042,060,000,0001,5002.70
Netherlands4.0230.911,680,0000.9016,877,35141,54374.3699,700,000,00043,4048.30
New Caledonia112,0003.30267,84018,5759,280,000,00037,70017.1
New Zealand3.4236.22,473,0000.904,401,916267,71038.4136,000,000,00030,4006.40
Nicaragua2.5440.51,180,00011.35,848,641130,37050.427,970,000,0004,5007.70
Niger2.6934.682,0004.7017,466,1721,267,00013,980,000,0008005.10
Nigeria2.4548.84,673,00020.0177,155,754923,76819.3478,500,000,0002,8007.50
North Korea5.2024,851,627120,53840,000,000,0001,8004.60
Northern Mariana Islands336,00051,483464733,000,00013,60011.2
Norway3.6825.84,963,0002.204,722,701323,80230.1282,200,000,00055,4003.60
Oman2.891,048,0001.103,219,775309,5004.4094,860,000,00029,8008.10
Pakistan2.8330.0966,0007.70196,174,380796,09554.6574,100,000,0003,1006.60
Palau119,0003.1021,186459245,500,00015,0924.20
Panama2.9351.91,606,00017.23,608,43175,42039.861,540,000,00016,5004.50
Papua New Guinea2.3850.9165,00010.46,552,730462,84028.119,960,000,0002,9002.30
Paraguay2.4852.4579,0009.706,703,860406,75215.745,900,000,0006,8006.60
Peru2.9448.12,846,0009.6030,147,9351,285,21614.9344,000,000,00011,1003.60
Philippines3.0243.04,273,0008.80107,668,231300,00050.2454,300,000,0004,7007.40
Poland3.4332.714,840,0001.2038,346,279312,68548.2814,000,000,00021,10010.3
Portugal3.5038.57,503,0001.2010,813,83492,090128243,300,000,00022,90016.8
Puerto Rico3,069,00026.53,620,89713,79096.5126,611,951,94234,67415.9
Qatar3.3241.12,461,0001.102,123,16011,58630.6198,700,000,000102,1000.30
Romania3.0027.47,937,0001.7021,729,871238,39138.6288,500,000,00014,4007.30
Russia2.5840.128,177,0009.20142,470,27217,098,2427.902,553,000,000,00018,1005.80
Rwanda2.2750.8815,00023.112,337,13826,33823.516,370,000,0001,5000.60
San Marino139,0000.7032,74261.025.81,306,000,00055,0007.00
Saudi Arabia3.1814,276,0000.8027,345,9862,149,69012.2927,800,000,00031,30010.5
Senegal2.4940.31,001,0002.8013,635,927196,72238.427,720,000,0002,1009.90
Serbia7,209,76477,47461.280,470,000,00011,10020.1
Seychelles65.8208,0009.5091,65045551.82,404,000,00025,9002.00
Sierra Leone2.0835.460,0001.905,743,72571,74031.19,156,000,0001,4003.40
Singapore4.1342.511,098,0000.205,567,301697106339,000,000,00062,4001.90
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)457,00039,68934.0798,300,00015,40012.0
Slovak Republic3.0326.06,235,0001.405,443,58349,03555.5133,400,000,00024,70014.4
Slovenia3.2931.22,156,0000.701,988,29220,27371.757,360,000,00027,40013.1
Solomon Islands2.4124,0004.30609,88328,8961,958,000,0003,4004.60
Somalia1.348.0010,428,043637,6575,896,000,0006007.60
South Africa3.6763.19,188,00031.049,004,0311,219,09045.4595,700,000,00011,50024.9
Spain3.7034.757,701,0000.8047,737,941505,37093.71,389,000,000,00030,10026.3
Sri Lanka2.7536.41,006,0003.4021,866,44565,61078.4134,500,000,0006,5005.10
St. Kitts and Nevis104,00033.651,53826183.0952,000,00016,3004.50
St. Lucia42.6307,00021.6163,36261677.02,216,000,00013,10020.0
St. Vincent and the Grenadines74,00025.6102,91838968.01,335,000,00012,10018.8
Sudan2.1035.3536,00011.234,847,9101,861,48411189,970,000,0002,60020.0
Life Jacket PFD USCG Type III Universal Boating Ski Vest New52.9240,0006.10573,311163,8207,120,000,00012,90012.7
Swaziland51.51,093,00033.81,419,62317,3646,259,000,0005,70022.5
Sweden3.8525.04,944,0000.709,723,809450,29541.5393,800,000,00040,9008.10
Switzerland3.8033.78,566,0000.608,061,51641,27733.8371,200,000,00054,8003.20
Syrian Arab Republic2.6035.85,070,0002.2022,457,336185,18058.9107,600,000,0005,10017.8
Tajikistan2.2830.8244,0001.608,051,512143,10019,200,000,0002,3002.50
Tanzania2.6537.61,043,00012.749,639,138947,30042.779,290,000,0001,7003.50
Thailand3.1839.422,354,0005.0067,741,401513,12045.9673,000,000,0009,9000.70
The Bahamas2.751,422,00029.8321,83413,88011,400,000,00032,00016.2
The Gambia2.4647.3157,00010.21,925,52711,2953,678,000,0002,0007.70
Timor-Leste1,201,54214,87425,410,000,00021,40018.4
Togo2.5839.3235,00010.37,351,37456,7857,348,000,0001,1007.60
Tonga49,0001.00106,440747846,000,0008,20013.3
Trinidad and Tobago40.3402,00028.31,223,9165,12837.127,140,000,00020,3005.90
Tunisia3.1736.15,950,0002.2010,937,521163,61051.1108,400,000,0009,90017.2
Turkey3.5140.035,698,0002.6081,619,392783,56236.61,167,000,000,00015,3009.20
Turkmenistan2.4940.88,00012.85,171,943488,10055,160,000,0009,70011.3
Turks and Caicos Islands299,0006.6049,070948632,000,00029,10010.0
Uganda2.8244.31,197,00010.735,918,915241,03830.754,370,000,0001,5004.20
Ukraine2.8525.623,013,0004.3044,291,413603,55040.6337,400,000,0007,4008.00
United Arab Emirates3.787,126,0002.605,628,80583,60041.7269,800,000,00029,9003.80
United Kingdom3.9036.029,282,0001.0063,742,977243,61091.12,387,000,000,00037,3007.20
Vintage Stimpson 405 Rivet Grommet Machine Eyelets Rivets Snaps3.9340.866,969,0004.70318,892,1039,826,67571.816,720,000,000,00052,8007.30
Uruguay2.9845.32,711,0007.903,332,972176,21562.856,270,000,00016,6006.50
Uzbekistan2.4636.7975,0003.7028,929,716447,4007.60112,600,000,0003,80011.3
Vanuatu108,0002.90266,93712,1891,270,000,0004,8001.70
Venezuela2.4944.8710,00053.728,868,486912,05034.2407,400,000,00013,6007.90
Vietnam3.0035.66,848,0003.3093,421,835331,21048.2358,900,000,0004,0001.30
Virgin Islands580,00052.6104,1701,9101,577,000,00014,5006.20
West Bank and Gaza35.5490,0007.406,22018,518,458,0544,57623.0
Yemen26,052,966527,96847.161,630,000,0002,50035.0
Zambia2.2857.5859,00010.714,638,505752,61831.825,470,000,0001,80013.1
Zimbabwe2.5550.11,794,00010.613,771,721390,7572447,496,000,0006004.00
Dem. Rep. Congo77,433,7442,344,85829,390,000,000400
Samoa126,0003.60195,4762,8311,145,000,0006,200
South Sudan45.513.911,562,695644,32914,710,000,0001,400
St. Martin (French part)31,53054.4561,500,00019,300
S�o Tom� and Principe2.4850.812,0003.30190,42896465.5421,000,0002,200
Tuvalu1,2004.2010,78226.040,000,0003,500